Saison 2022/2023 – Bezirksliga
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Ali Asghar (Arsalan) Yousefimoein | Luise Mai |
2. | Felix Türmer | Ulrike Wiechmann |
3. | Robert Haker | Anne Ohde |
4. | René Drews | Lena Vater |
5. | Ronald Böttcher | Maraike Hewelt |
6. | Tom Buske | Ute Lüdtke |
7. | Roman Pokrasen | |
8. | Bruno Seichter |
zu den Spielberichten zur Tabelle
Saison 2021/2022 – Landesklasse
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Frederik Hewelt | Ly Nguyen |
2. | Robert Hendemann | Ulrike Wiechmann |
3. | Michael Hewelt | Hanna Sommerfeld |
4. | Ali Asghar (Arsalan) Yousefimoein | |
5. | Robert Haker | |
6. | Tim Schramowski | |
7. | Levi Friedrich | |
8. | Michael Bode |
zu den Spielberichten zur Tabelle
Saison 2020/2021 – Landesklasse
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Robert Hendemann | Ly Nguyen |
2. | Patrick Dettmann | Ulrike Wiechmann |
3. | Michael Hewelt | Hanna Sommerfeld |
4. | Frederik Hewelt | |
5. | Finn Hellbach | |
6. | Robert Haker | |
7. | Michael Bode |
Saison 2019/2020 – Landesklasse
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Robert Hendemann | Madeleine Hardt |
2. | Lennard Hewelt | Ulrike Wiechmann |
3. | Patrick Dettmann | |
4. | Neil Feiter | |
5. | Luka Wiechmann | |
6. | Michael Hewelt | |
7. | Frederik Hewelt | |
8. | Robert Haker |
zu den Spielberichten zur Tabelle
Saison 2018/2019 – Landesklasse
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Patrick Dettmann | Madeleine Hardt |
2. | Michael Hewelt | Ulrike Wiechmann |
3. | Lennard Hewelt | Ly Nguyen |
4. | Markus Boneß | |
5. | Neil Feiter | |
6. | Luka Wiechmann | |
7. | Michael Bode |
zu den Spielberichten zur Tabelle
Saison 2017/2018 – Landesklasse
Mohammed
1. Herr
Patrick
2. Herr
Markus
4. Herr
Lennard
5. Herr
Neil
7. Herr
Nino
8. Herr
Philipp
9. Herr
Yvette
1. Dame
Madeleine
2. Dame
Milena
3. Dame
Franziska
4. Dame
Ly
5. Dame
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Mohamad Saleh Zahra | Yvette Reinecker |
2. | Patrick Dettmann | Madeleine Hardt |
3. | Michael Hewelt | Milena Boelssen |
4. | Markus Boneß | Franziska Oeser |
5. | Lennard Hewelt | Ly Nguyen |
6. | Michael Bode | Lena Vater |
7. | Neil Feiter | |
8. | Nino Oeser | |
9. | Philipp Ahlschläger | |
10. | Frederik Hewelt |
zu den Spielberichten zur Tabelle
Saison 2016/2017 – Landesklasse
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Patrick Dettmann | Yvette Reinecker |
2. | Michael Hewelt | Isabel Meier |
3. | Markus Boneß | Steffanie Prante |
4. | Jakob Selke | Ulrike Spangenberg |
5. | Lennard Hewelt | Lena Vater |
6. | Michael Bode |
zu den Spielberichten zur Tabelle
Saison 2015/2016 – Landesklasse
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Michael Bode | Yvette Reinecker |
2. | Fabian Bebernitz | Sarah Dahl |
3. | Markus Boneß | Steffanie Prante |
4. | Jakob Selke | Franziska Oeser |
5. | Philipp Ahlschläger | |
6. | Nino Oeser |
zu den Spielberichten zur Tabelle
Saison 2014/2015 – Landesklasse
# | Herren | Damen |
1. | Michael Bode | Yvette Reinecker |
2. | Richard Edelmann | Justine Tuzine |
3. | Stefan Pasch | Steffanie Prante |
4. | Markus Boneß | Clara Müller |
5. | Max Lange | |
6. | Fabian Bebernitz | |
7. | Philipp Ahlschläger |